Real estates Poland, Poznań

Skoki (gw), Potrzanowo
house for sale

DRN-DS-5190

Size
86,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
750 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 977,90 zł
price 780 000
house for sale - Skoki (gw), Potrzanowo

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Baranowo, Błękitna
house for sale

DRN-DS-5145

Size
136,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
665 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
15 220,59 zł
price 2 070 000
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Baranowo, Błękitna

Żnin
house for sale

DRN-DS-5130

Size
276,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
367 m²
Rooms
10 rooms
Price per m2
2 090,58 zł
price 577 000
house for sale - Żnin

Murowana Goślina (gw), Wojnówko
house for sale

DRN-DS-5126

Size
120,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
408 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 833,33 zł
price 460 000
house for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Wojnówko

Skoki, Rakojedzka
house for sale

DRN-DS-5121

Size
210,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 539 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
7 952,38 zł
price 1 670 000
house for sale - Skoki, Rakojedzka
no commission
house for sale - Rokietnica (gw), Cerekwica

Rokietnica (gw), Cerekwica
house for sale

DRN-DS-5057

Size
102,50 m2
Parcel area [m2]
250 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 243,90 zł
price 1 050 000
house for sale - Rokietnica (gw), Cerekwica
Search

accept