Real estates Poland, Poznań
new offer
house for sale - Rokietnica

Rokietnica
house for sale

DRN-DS-5222

Size
222,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 660 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
8 941,44 zł
price 1 985 000
house for sale - Rokietnica
no commission
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Baranowo

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Baranowo
house for sale

DRN-DS-5213

Size
142,20 m2
Parcel area [m2]
270 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 018,28 zł
price 998 000
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Baranowo
no commission
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Lusówko

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Lusówko
house for sale

DRN-DS-5212

Size
195,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 500 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
5 066,67 zł
price 988 000
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Lusówko
no commission
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Rumianek

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Rumianek
house for sale

DRN-DS-5202

Size
130,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
467 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 269,23 zł
price 1 075 000
house for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Rumianek

Murowana Goślina
house for sale

DRN-DS-5197

A residential unit occupying the ground floor of a detached house with an area of 91.97 m2. The property includes a utility room with an area of 35.85 m2, and a share in a plot of 2129 m2. Room layout: room on the front side 22 m2, room on the front side 22.1 ...

Size
92,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 000 m²
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 793,48 zł
price 349 000
house for sale - Murowana Goślina

Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy
house for sale

DRN-DS-5196

Size
130,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 239 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 461,54 zł
price 1 230 000
house for sale - Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy
Search

accept