Real estates Poland, Poznań
new offer
house for sale - Grzmiąca, Wielawino

Grzmiąca, Wielawino
house for sale

DRN-DS-5231

Size
80,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 874 m²
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
2 962,50 zł
price 237 000
house for sale - Grzmiąca, Wielawino
new offer
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Kamińsko

Murowana Goślina (gw), Kamińsko
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5228

Size
497,00 m2
Price per m2
1 046,28 zł
price 520 000
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Kamińsko
new offer
apartment for sale - Poznań, Winogrady

Poznań, Winogrady
apartment for sale

DRN-MS-5227

Size
38,30 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
11 932,11 zł
price 457 000
apartment for sale - Poznań, Winogrady
new offer
apartment for sale - Poznań, Winogrady

Poznań, Winogrady
apartment for sale

DRN-MS-5221

Size
32,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
12 375,00 zł
price 396 000
apartment for sale - Poznań, Winogrady
new offer
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Boduszewo

Murowana Goślina (gw), Boduszewo
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5219

A building plot with an area of 1312 m2, located in Boduszewo, in the second line of buildings. Access by an internal road. The plot is covered by the Local Spatial Development Plan providing for single-family residential or commercial development. 2 storeys allowed, ...

Size
1 297,00 m2
Price per m2
190,44 zł
price 247 000
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Boduszewo

Skoki (gw), Sławica
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5209

Size
1 364,00 m2
Price per m2
182,55 zł
price 249 000
parcel for sale - Skoki (gw), Sławica
26