Real estates Poland, Poznań
new offer
premise for rent - Szamotuły

Szamotuły
premise for rent

DRN-LW-5226

Size
121,42 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
56,00 zł
price 6 800
premise for rent - Szamotuły
new offer
premise for rent - Rokietnica

Rokietnica
premise for rent

DRN-LW-5225

Size
159,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Price per m2
45,28 zł
price 7 200
premise for rent - Rokietnica
new offer
house for sale - Rokietnica

Rokietnica
house for sale

DRN-DS-5222

Size
222,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 660 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
8 941,44 zł
price 1 985 000
house for sale - Rokietnica
new offer
apartment for rent - Rokietnica (gw), Rokietnica

Rokietnica (gw), Rokietnica
apartment for rent

DRN-MW-5218

Size
42,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
47,62 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Rokietnica (gw), Rokietnica
new offer
premise for rent - Poznań, Jeżyce, Dąbrowskiego

Poznań, Jeżyce, Dąbrowskiego
premise for rent

DRN-LW-5211

Size
46,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 4 600
premise for rent - Poznań, Jeżyce, Dąbrowskiego

Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy
house for sale

DRN-DS-5196

Size
130,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 239 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 461,54 zł
price 1 230 000
house for sale - Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy
11