Real estates Poland, Poznań

Skoki, Rakojedzka
house for sale

DRN-DS-5121

Size
210,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 539 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
7 952,38 zł
price 1 670 000
house for sale - Skoki, Rakojedzka

Swarzędz, Działyńskiego
apartment for sale

DRN-MS-5109

1997, studio apartment  in a 3-storey building, studio apartment on the second floor in a three-storey building. Reliable real estate agent Poznań For sale a well-located 1-room apartment with an area of 32 m2, in a building on the Hipolit Cegielski estate No. ...

Size
66,40 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
6 882,53 zł
price 457 000
apartment for sale - Swarzędz, Działyńskiego

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Otowo
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5106

Size
400,00 m2
Price per m2
250,00 zł
price 100 000
parcel for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Otowo
no commission
parcel for sale - Stęszew

Stęszew
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5084

Size
4 200,00 m2
Price per m2
250,00 zł
price 1 050 000
parcel for sale - Stęszew
no commission
parcel for sale - Rokietnica

Rokietnica
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5076

Size
16 320,00 m2
Price per m2
287,99 zł
price 4 700 000
parcel for sale - Rokietnica

Murowana Goślina (gw), Długa Goślina
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5059

Size
12 300,00 m2
Price per m2
16,02 zł
price 197 000
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Długa Goślina
Search

accept