Real estates Poland, Poznań

Murowana Goślina (gw), Łopuchowo
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5182

Plot of land with an area of 1105 m2, located in the Grzybowe estate at Podgrzybkowa Street, in Łopuchów, Murowana Goślina commune. The plot is located in the area covered by the local development plan, single-family residential development areas Resolution No. ...

Size
1 105,00 m2
Price per m2
180,09 zł
price 199 000
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina (gw), Łopuchowo

Raba Wyżna
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5177

I recommend for sale an agricultural and scenic plot located in Raba Wyżna between Nowy Targ and Rabka Zdrój and only 1.20 min. from Krakow. The plot area is 2289 m², a regular rectangular shape with an obvious slope for mountain areas and a picturesque view stretching ...

Size
2 289,00 m2
Price per m2
94,80 zł
price 217 000
parcel for sale - Raba Wyżna

Swarzędz (gw), Gortatowo
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5171

Size
1 163,00 m2
Price per m2
254,51 zł
price 296 000
parcel for sale - Swarzędz (gw), Gortatowo

Poznań, Jeżyce
apartment for sale

DRN-MS-5170

For sale a two-level apartment located in Poznań's Jeżyce near the Theatre Bridge. The usable area of the premises is 66.4m2, which consists of: - on the first level a living room with a separate kitchen with a total area of 34m2 - on the second level there ...

Size
66,40 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 500,00 zł
price 830 000
apartment for sale - Poznań, Jeżyce

Oborniki (gw), Kiszewko
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5159

Size
2 096,00 m2
Price per m2
94,94 zł
price 199 000
parcel for sale - Oborniki (gw), Kiszewko

Poznań, Golęcin, Łobżenicka
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5156

For sale plots 38/23 (885 m2) and 38/13 (605 m2), located at Łobżenicka Street in Poznań. Access to both plots through the plot at 2 Łobżenicka Street (width 3 m, access length 49.9 m). The seller has a share in 1/5 of the plot providing access to Łobżenicka Street. The ...

Size
1 490,00 m2
Price per m2
501,34 zł
price 747 000
parcel for sale - Poznań, Golęcin, Łobżenicka
Search

accept