Real estates Poland, Poznań

Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy
house for sale

DRN-DS-5196

Size
130,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 239 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 461,54 zł
price 1 230 000
house for sale - Szamotuły (gw), Gąsawy

Poznań, Starołęka, Rozwadowska
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5194

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
247,00 zł
price 247 000
parcel for sale - Poznań, Starołęka, Rozwadowska

Murowana Goślina
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5193

Size
652,00 m2
Price per m2
483,13 zł
price 315 000
parcel for sale - Murowana Goślina

Skoki (gw), Potrzanowo
house for sale

DRN-DS-5190

Size
86,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
750 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 977,90 zł
price 780 000
house for sale - Skoki (gw), Potrzanowo

Mosina (gw)
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5188

Size
806,00 m2
Price per m2
196,03 zł
price 158 000
parcel for sale - Mosina (gw)

Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Tarnowo Podgórne
parcel for sale

DRN-GS-5185

Size
812,00 m2
Price per m2
517,24 zł
price 420 000
parcel for sale - Tarnowo Podgórne (gw), Tarnowo Podgórne
Search

accept