Offers list (69 offers)
Poznań,
Winogrady,
os. Kosmonautów
apartment for sale
DRN-MS-5233
Size
64,90 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 431,43 zł
price 677 000 zł
Rokietnica
premise for rent
DRN-LW-5232
Size
97,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Price per m2
46,39 zł
price 4 500 zł
Grzmiąca,
Wielawino
house for sale
DRN-DS-5231
Size
80,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 874 m²
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
2 962,50 zł
price 237 000 zł
Dopiewo,
Dąbrowa
house for rent
DRN-DW-5230
Size
140,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
712 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
25,00 zł
price 3 500 zł
Poznań,
Jeżyce
apartment for sale
DRN-MS-5229
Size
55,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
10 690,91 zł
price 588 000 zł
Murowana Goślina (gw),
Kamińsko
parcel for sale
DRN-GS-5228
Size
497,00 m2
Price per m2
1 046,28 zł
price 520 000 zł
Search